Fantasy Week 8: Sun May 12 11:59pm ET
All In
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupThe Burlington Sock Puppets
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupROLLEM
1. Claim Group6. Claim GroupCostcoCBPBears
2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupSkankasaurs
1. Claim GroupBrew Crue
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | All In |
2. | The Burlington Sock Puppets |
3. | ROLLEM |
4. | Giants |
5. | BerryGood |
6. | CostcoCBPBears |
7. | Goin Yard |
8. | Skankasaurs |
9. | Brew Crue |
10. | Damn Few |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #1 All In (1-5-0, 1544.0)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #2 The Burlington Sock Puppets (1-5-0, 1576.0)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #3 ROLLEM (2-4-0, 1722.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #4 Giants (3-3-0, 1540.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #5 BerryGood (3-3-0, 1643.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #6 CostcoCBPBears (3-3-0, 1739.0)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #7 Goin Yard (3-3-0, 1856.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #8 Skankasaurs (4-2-0, 1961.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #9 Brew Crue (5-1-0, 1849.0)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: #10 Damn Few (5-1-0, 1859.5)
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Jeremy Pena awarded to All In.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Luis Garcia Jr. awarded to The Burlington Sock Puppets.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Taj Bradley awarded to ROLLEM.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Dean Kremer awarded to Giants.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Nick Castellanos awarded to BerryGood.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Taijuan Walker awarded to CostcoCBPBears.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Nick Pivetta awarded to Skankasaurs.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Sean Manaea awarded to Brew Crue.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Max Kepler awarded to Damn Few.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Patrick Wisdom awarded to All In.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Cole Irvin awarded to The Burlington Sock Puppets.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Nolan Gorman awarded to ROLLEM.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Xander Bogaerts awarded to CostcoCBPBears.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Chris Paddack awarded to Brew Crue.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Abraham Toro awarded to Brew Crue.
Mon May 13 1:20am ET: Waiver wire completed.