Guest of the League
Fantasy Royalty
Offseason | NBA Week 25

Points

TEAMWLPCTGBPFPA
Chef Curry1630.842025173.522498.2
Doncic Kong Dynasty1540.789124848.222146.0
Pointers 21270.632424888.023064.0
AnonHOOP41270.632424468.222119.0
Kramerica1270.632424175.523011.2
Amelia1180.579523089.022212.2
BOH1090.526622578.222029.2
Scranton Minors9100.474721883.822412.2
3-Kings57120.368922104.523696.2
I Can Be Your Herro Baby5140.2631120656.223417.2
Ingy Slungo3160.1581320710.523206.5
DRoseFromTheGrave2170.1051418799.523563.0


Final Standings