Guest of the League
Jug Guns and Hitting Sticks
Fantasy Week 13 | MLB Week 13
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 356.0  241 39 65 32 22 0 11 33 28 55 2 1 3 .2697  3 1 6 0 0 59.1 47 21 20 2 16 61
2. 354.0  199 48 66 39 14 1 12 33 26 35 10 1 7 .3317  4 1 3 2 0 48.2 50 30 26 4 14 45
3. 319.0  236 33 56 32 12 2 10 29 14 58 3 2 3 .2373  6 1 3 1 2 47.0 40 25 20 2 4 54
4. 306.0  242 30 66 40 13 0 13 43 13 53 5 0 4 .2727  3 0 3 0 0 41.1 38 17 17 1 7 47
5. 267.0  223 30 50 33 11 2 4 36 28 61 9 1 4 .2242  2 4 3 4 0 32.0 25 14 11 1 2 35
6. 257.0  164 22 37 21 7 0 9 22 17 33 2 0 0 .2256  5 2 5 0 0 51.0 44 23 21 0 9 37
7. 236.0  187 20 47 28 8 1 10 27 17 44 5 2 1 .2513  3 2 4 0 0 40.1 34 21 20 0 16 48
8. 233.0  200 32 53 36 10 0 7 24 24 38 5 1 5 .2650  0 4 4 1 0 39.1 28 15 14 1 14 28
9. 224.0  199 22 46 32 8 2 4 17 13 46 3 0 1 .2312  5 1 3 1 0 36.2 34 11 11 2 9 36
10. 217.5  210 28 42 32 2 2 6 20 23 59 9 1 4 .2000  2 6 3 2 0 45.2 43 27 23 2 12 50
11. 213.0  219 20 41 29 4 2 6 19 24 58 3 2 4 .1872  4 1 3 0 0 45.1 50 29 24 4 13 54
12. 196.0  220 25 55 38 11 2 4 21 17 45 7 1 2 .2500  2 2 2 1 0 34.2 46 24 23 2 8 33
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CDavid Fry (C, 1B, OF)CLEC19142200203000.211.2117.5
1BBryce Harper (1B)PHIDH16164101164010.375.54515.0
2BNolan Gorman (2B, 3B)STL2B27463003436000.222.30023.0
SSBobby Witt Jr. (SS)KCSS23496012516200.391.41728.0
3BManny Machado (3B)SD3B9143001220200.444.54516.0
OFJazz Chisholm Jr. (OF)MIACFD19143001215100.211.25010.5
OFJackson Chourio (OF)MILCF12232100202010.250.2506.0
OFRiley Greene (OF)DETCF22440301228000.182.25014.0
UPete Crow-Armstrong (OF)CHCLF13000000105000.000.000-1.5
UIJake Cronenworth (1B, 2B)SD1B27275101625001.259.33319.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PLuis Castillo (P)SEASP01011005.0650149.001.400.0
PRobert Gasser (P)MILSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
PKyle Gibson (P)STLSPD001220011.213605154.631.5421.5
PFrankie Montas (P)CINSP11122008.16405114.321.3220.5
PFreddy Peralta (P)MILSP00011003.1430538.102.70-0.5
PCarlos Rodon (P)NYYSP10111006.0320093.000.5027.5
PBryan Woo (P)SEASP10111006.0200060.000.3329.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Luis Campusano (C)SDC14254100302000.357.35710.0
DLChristian Encarnacion-Strand (1B)CIN1B600000000000000.000.0000.0
Walker Jenkins (OF)MINCF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Edouard Julien (2B)MIN2B0000000000000.000.0000.0
Royce Lewis (3B)MIN3B15241102325000.267.33315.5
DLMatt McLain (2B, SS)CINSS600000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
DLJacob deGrom (P)TEXSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Bailey Falter (P)PITSP01011004.08502611.252.50-5.0
Dean Kremer (P)BALSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Jacob Misiorowski (P)MILSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Casey Mize (P)DETSP01011005.1830215.061.88-1.5
Mitchell Parker (P)WSHSP00111007.0321022.570.4319.0
DLEury Perez (P)MIASP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Spencer Strider (P)ATLSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Ricky Tiedemann (P)TORSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Hurston Waldrep (P)ATLSP1501011003.24704117.182.18-8.5
Ryan Weathers (P)MIASP1500011002.1420037.711.712.5
DLBrandon Woodruff (P)MILSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.