Guest of the League
Jug Guns and Hitting Sticks
Offseason | MLB Week 27
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 330.5  208 41 56 35 9 2 10 39 20 46 10 2 2 .2692  2 1 2 7 0 35.0 31 12 11 2 10 39
2. 323.5  199 31 55 36 9 2 8 30 29 50 7 1 8 .2764  3 2 7 0 0 51.1 41 19 16 3 10 59
3. 309.0  235 28 65 46 12 1 6 32 16 47 1 2 2 .2766  3 2 5 2 0 59.0 48 25 24 2 17 63
4. 305.5  184 25 47 30 9 0 8 23 13 47 4 0 2 .2554  6 3 6 0 0 69.2 67 31 27 3 15 72
5. 304.0  206 25 57 38 8 2 9 26 16 43 11 3 1 .2767  3 1 4 3 0 46.1 44 19 19 1 8 53
6. 280.0  224 41 69 39 14 1 15 35 16 45 5 1 2 .3080  4 3 2 0 0 41.2 45 26 25 3 22 41
7. 263.0  212 27 51 36 9 1 5 28 20 42 8 0 1 .2406  2 4 4 5 0 41.1 39 17 16 2 9 32
8. 261.5  195 24 51 30 13 1 7 16 15 63 3 1 6 .2615  3 3 5 0 0 53.2 48 20 19 2 11 76
9. 235.5  192 28 53 33 11 1 8 25 20 53 7 1 3 .2760  1 1 2 2 0 38.1 38 21 17 1 11 26
10. 231.5  197 33 46 23 12 0 11 35 18 60 0 0 1 .2335  1 3 3 3 0 36.0 37 17 15 1 12 37
11. 212.0  192 24 52 40 7 0 5 23 21 50 6 1 2 .2708  2 3 4 0 0 42.1 48 23 18 0 10 40
12. 162.0  228 29 43 34 2 0 7 23 23 69 1 0 5 .1886  0 6 2 0 0 50.0 56 33 30 1 14 47
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CJ.T. Realmuto (C)PHIC17233000038000.176.3004.0
1BJake Cronenworth (1B, 2B)SD2B1026455000225001.192.26711.5
2BRyan McMahon (2B, 3B)COL3B222220000310000.091.2002.0
SSDansby Swanson (SS)CHCSS15354001422001.333.44417.0
3BRafael Devers (3B)BOS3B25453101359001.200.35517.5
OFTeoscar Hernandez (OF)SEACF25564002407000.240.24017.5
OFKyle Schwarber (OF)PHILF201220001210001.100.2172.0
OFMasataka Yoshida (OF)BOSLF28465001325001.214.29016.5
UJarred Kelenic (OF)SEACF21132100347100.143.26910.5
UICarlos Correa (SS)MINSS1029364002306000.207.20715.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PCorbin Burnes (P)MILSP010220010.216110469.281.88-1.0
PKyle Freeland (P)COLSP1500011005.0930235.402.202.5
PLucas Giolito (P)CLESP01111006.03111101.500.6715.0
PTyler Glasnow (P)TBSP01022009.110703196.751.3912.5
PJon Gray (P)TEXSP1501011005.0310241.801.006.0
PMiles Mikolas (P)STLSP01111007.0820132.571.299.5
PBrady Singer (P)KCSP1501011007.0750126.431.144.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
DLC.J. Cron (1B)LAA1B100000000000000.000.0000.0
Travis d'Arnaud (C)ATLC16264002434000.375.47419.0
Bryan De La Cruz (OF)MIARF294118300316000.379.40019.0
Brent Rooker (OF)OAKLF11000000017000.000.083-2.5
Chris Taylor (2B, SS, 3B, OF)LADLF1000000010000.000.5001.0
Rowdy Tellez (1B)MIL1B19121100122000.105.1906.0
Luis Urias (2B, SS, 3B)BOS3B1013232100123001.231.3758.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Tyler Anderson (P)LAASP1501111006.0430294.501.0011.5
Patrick Corbin (P)WSHSP01011005.07713312.602.00-6.5
Reid Detmers (P)LAASP00111007.0200180.000.4325.0
Zack Greinke (P)KCSP01011004.29701313.502.14-6.5
DLDustin May (P)LADSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLJohn Means (P)BALSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Tylor Megill (P)NYMSP00011002.14404215.433.43-4.0
DLTrevor Rogers (P)MIARP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Justin Steele (P)CHCSP10111006.0510181.501.0025.0
Taijuan Walker (P)PHISP10111006.0310151.500.6725.5


Rotate for more data.