Guest of the League
Jug Guns and Hitting Sticks
Fantasy Week 12 | MLB Week 12
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 399.5  222 36 65 33 15 2 15 50 21 54 9 2 3 .2928  4 1 4 5 0 42.0 31 11 10 1 5 45
2. 317.5  227 35 57 36 12 0 9 38 20 37 2 1 3 .2511  4 4 6 3 0 48.2 36 19 18 1 13 32
3. 295.5  211 48 64 31 18 1 14 37 27 43 4 1 1 .3033  3 1 2 0 0 32.1 40 16 13 0 13 36
4. 293.5  210 23 52 30 9 3 10 31 13 52 5 4 3 .2476  4 0 4 0 0 43.0 28 6 5 1 8 39
5. 284.5  200 26 50 38 4 0 8 19 22 50 10 2 4 .2500  5 3 7 0 0 56.1 51 25 25 2 13 47
6. 281.5  228 39 69 41 14 0 14 45 21 49 1 0 1 .3026  3 3 3 1 0 39.0 44 30 30 3 9 40
7. 273.5  209 26 51 34 5 0 12 35 24 49 2 1 4 .2440  3 1 5 2 0 34.0 32 7 7 2 6 28
8. 257.5  221 29 42 21 11 2 8 36 10 61 2 0 1 .1900  1 4 5 0 0 59.1 43 26 24 1 19 68
9. 257.0  177 24 43 24 10 1 8 23 23 43 8 3 1 .2429  2 2 6 0 0 51.2 47 26 21 2 18 53
10. 217.0  197 17 44 26 14 0 4 14 16 40 3 1 3 .2234  4 1 3 0 2 35.1 25 9 9 2 14 32
11. 206.0  195 21 40 26 10 1 3 18 18 49 7 1 3 .2051  2 2 3 2 0 42.2 39 22 19 1 17 35
12. 169.0  193 23 46 27 13 1 5 21 22 49 1 0 1 .2383  0 3 3 1 0 33.1 35 21 20 1 14 35
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CShea Langeliers (C)OAKC20472212815000.350.38127.5
1BConnor Joe (1B, OF)PITLF20362202617010.300.33319.5
2BThairo Estrada (2B, SS)SF2B25354001223010.200.25912.5
SSCJ Abrams (SS)WSHSS21155000106011.238.2734.0
3BEugenio Suarez (3B)ARI3B22252201326101.227.30817.0
OFAmed Rosario (2B, SS, OF)TBSS16121010003000.125.1253.5
OFFernando Tatis Jr. (OF)SDRF23276001217201.304.36016.5
OFAlex Verdugo (OF)NYYCF21132001413000.143.18210.5
UShohei Ohtani (U)LADDH16342101244200.250.40019.0
UIEzequiel Tovar (SS)COLSS26384211318010.308.33317.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PJose Alvarado (P)PHIRP00020002.0000010.000.006.5
PYu Darvish (P)SDSP15201220012.05002120.000.5852.0
PNathan Eovaldi (P)TEXSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
PMax Fried (P)ATLSP10111007.0000350.000.4330.5
PAndrew Heaney (P)TEXSP001220011.015300132.451.3624.5
PJames Paxton (P)LADSP10111006.0400040.000.6726.0
PLuis Severino (P)NYMSP00011005.0421343.601.407.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
DLPatrick Bailey (C)SFC3111000100000.333.2503.0
Nick Castellanos (OF)PHIRF23583302634001.348.44430.0
Max Clark (OF)DETOF0000000000000.000.0000.0
DLJasson Dominguez (OF)NYYCF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Jackson Holliday (2B, SS)BALSS0000000000000.000.0000.0
Druw Jones (OF)ARICF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Keibert Ruiz (C)WSHC16133000003000.188.1882.5
Ethan Salas (C)SDC0000000000000.000.0000.0
Nolan Schanuel (1B)LAA1B24143100202000.167.1607.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Mick Abel (P)PHISP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Trevor Bauer (P)---SP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
David Bednar (P)PITRP00020102.0310114.502.008.5
Jose Butto (P)NYMSP10011005.0530335.401.6012.5
DLPete Fairbanks (P)TBRP00010001.0000010.000.003.5
DLClayton Kershaw (P)LADSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Andres Munoz (P)SEARP00020002.0100010.000.505.5
DLPaul Sewald (P)ARIRP00030103.0210143.001.0014.0
Paul Skenes (P)PITSP00011004.0631276.752.003.5


Rotate for more data.