Guest of the League
Wipeout Sliders
Fantasy Week 13 | MLB Week 13
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 320.0  165 34 52 26 14 0 12 37 24 41 9 2 5 .3152  2 0 5 0 0 42.1 28 14 14 3 10 43
2. 271.5  170 26 56 35 11 0 10 31 15 39 1 1 4 .3294  3 1 3 2 0 37.2 34 9 9 2 9 38
3. 238.5  178 34 55 34 9 0 12 25 15 39 4 1 1 .3090  2 2 0 6 0 14.2 12 7 6 1 1 12
4. 237.5  187 26 54 36 9 0 9 27 21 48 2 4 3 .2888  3 2 2 0 0 39.1 29 18 16 1 11 33
5. 237.5  178 28 47 25 12 1 9 29 19 44 1 1 3 .2640  2 2 4 2 0 40.2 44 22 22 0 12 35
6. 228.5  170 26 44 26 12 0 6 30 14 35 5 0 4 .2588  3 2 4 0 0 42.1 43 25 24 2 15 44
7. 209.0  130 22 39 19 8 1 11 28 13 21 4 1 2 .3000  3 0 2 0 0 25.2 20 12 12 3 14 21
8. 208.0  180 25 43 28 6 1 8 23 10 43 3 4 2 .2389  3 2 4 0 0 40.2 44 22 20 1 8 41
9. 185.5  191 24 45 28 6 0 11 31 10 63 3 0 1 .2356  2 4 3 1 0 38.0 45 26 26 2 6 32
10. 185.5  187 24 43 28 7 2 6 17 18 31 4 1 3 .2299  2 3 2 0 0 36.0 41 24 23 2 8 42
11. 181.0  171 32 42 26 7 1 8 21 11 37 4 0 3 .2456  0 4 4 0 0 36.1 31 16 15 0 19 27
12. 170.5  187 34 53 34 11 0 8 24 13 37 6 1 2 .2834  1 3 1 0 0 33.1 49 29 27 2 15 30
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CConnor Wong (C)BOSC12242101203000.333.33310.5
1BAlec Bohm (1B, 3B)PHI3B21464002414001.286.34820.0
2BIsaac Paredes (1B, 2B, 3B)TB3B16254001144000.312.45013.0
SSMasyn Winn (SS)STLSS19774201314000.368.40021.0
3BHa-Seong Kim (2B, SS, 3B)SD2B16343001122110.250.33313.0
OFJarren Duran (OF)BOSCF23486002306200.348.34822.0
OFSteven Kwan (OF)CLECF19662202522000.316.38126.0
OFJurickson Profar (OF)SDLFD20164200204000.300.3009.0
UMarcell Ozuna (U)ATLDH18231101246000.167.31812.0
UICeddanne Rafaela (SS, OF)BOSCF14364101214100.429.46716.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PEmmanuel Clase (P)CLERP00030203.0000020.000.0024.0
PJhoan Duran (P)MINSP11030003.0221046.000.678.0
PRyan Helsley (P)STLRP00010101.0100120.002.009.0
PClay Holmes (P)NYYRP01020002.04300113.502.00-5.5
PCraig Kimbrel (P)BALRP10010001.0210019.002.007.5
PAndres Munoz (P)SEARP00020102.2200010.000.7513.5
PPaul Sewald (P)ARIRP00020202.0100010.000.5019.5
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Charlie Blackmon (OF)COLCF100100000000001.0001.0002.0
JJ Bleday (OF)OAKRF17451301332000.294.40020.0
DLTy France (1B)SEA1B13311000066002.077.4299.0
Max Kepler (OF)MINCFD11110001105000.091.0913.5
Zach Neto (SS)LAASS14243001303001.286.33311.5
DLLars Nootbaar (OF)STLRF100000000000000.000.0000.0
Ryan O'Hearn (1B, OF)BAL1B18164200711100.333.35018.5
Eddie Rosario (OF)WSHLF19143100304000.211.2007.0
Lane Thomas (OF)WSHCF22563111716010.273.30421.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Camilo Doval (P)SFRP00010101.0000010.000.0010.5
Kyle Finnegan (P)WSHSP01020101.04201218.005.00-1.0
Kenley Jansen (P)BOSRP00030302.1100010.000.4327.5
Triston McKenzie (P)CLESP01011002.13404015.433.00-9.0
Casey Mize (P)DETSP01011004.0520034.501.251.5
Tobias Myers (P)MILSP10111006.1400260.000.9526.0
DLJordan Romano (P)TORRP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.