Fantasy Week 7: Sun May 5 11:59pm ET
Seager
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group CopySkank 6
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupPensacola Cubs
1. Claim GroupJimmy Dugan (6)
1. Claim Group5. Claim GroupBig Red Machine 8
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupGibson Heater
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupI Need a Miracle
1. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Diablo 333 |
2. | 20TPTS8hrXVII |
3. | Seager |
4. | Skank 6 |
5. | Pensacola Cubs |
6. | Jimmy Dugan (6) |
7. | Big Red Machine 8 |
8. | Tulo |
9. | Gibson Heater |
10. | I Need a Miracle |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #1 Diablo 333 (1-4-0, 1325.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #2 20TPTS8hrXVII (1-4-0, 1355.0)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #3 Seager (1-4-0, 1382.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #4 Skank 6 (1-4-0, 1434.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #5 Pensacola Cubs (2-3-0, 1364.0)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #6 Jimmy Dugan (DWW1) (3-2-0, 1446.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #7 Big Red Machine 8 (4-1-0, 1424.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #8 Tulo (4-1-0, 1532.5)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #9 Gibson Heater (4-1-0, 1541.0)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: #10 I Need a Miracle (4-1-0, 1747.0)
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Luis Gil awarded to Seager.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Triston McKenzie awarded to Skank 6.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Tyler Anderson awarded to Pensacola Cubs.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Riley Greene awarded to Jimmy Dugan (DWW1).
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Jhoan Duran awarded to Big Red Machine 8.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Brady Singer awarded to Gibson Heater.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Brayan Bello awarded to I Need a Miracle.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Christian Scott awarded to Seager.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Andy Pages awarded to Skank 6.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Reese Olson awarded to Jimmy Dugan (DWW1).
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Emerson Hancock awarded to Big Red Machine 8.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Brice Turang awarded to Gibson Heater.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Joey Loperfido awarded to Skank 6.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Brent Rooker awarded to Big Red Machine 8.
Mon May 6 1:21am ET: Waiver wire completed.