Fantasy Week 7: Sun May 5 11:59pm ET
The Devil of Hells Kitchen II
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupCrawford
1. Power Player - Yu Darvish2. Claim GroupPetty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1?
1. Claim Group4. Claim Group8. Claim GroupCovid Bunny 2
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupWild Brewmeisters
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group Copy3. Claim Group CopyGreenbacks DL
1. Claim GroupCoco
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Winnwrs |
2. | Waterfall |
3. | The Devil of Hells Kitchen II |
4. | Benji |
5. | Crawford |
6. | Petty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1? |
7. | Covid Bunny 2 |
8. | Wild Brewmeisters |
9. | Greenbacks DL |
10. | Coco |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #1 Winnwrs (0-5-0, 1297.0)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #2 Waterfall (1-4-0, 1331.0)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #3 The Devil of Hells Kitchen II (1-4-0, 1383.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #4 Benji (2-3-0, 1398.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #5 Crawford (2-3-0, 1458.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #6 Petty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1? (3-2-0, 1540.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #7 Covid Bunny 2 (4-1-0, 1486.0)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #8 Wild Brewmeisters (4-1-0, 1511.0)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #9 Greenbacks DL (4-1-0, 1560.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: #10 Coco (4-1-0, 1617.5)
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Yu Darvish awarded to The Devil of Hells Kitchen II.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Jordan Montgomery awarded to Benji.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Christian Scott awarded to Crawford.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Luis Gil awarded to Petty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1?.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Jhoan Duran awarded to Covid Bunny 2.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Triston McKenzie awarded to Wild Brewmeisters.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Ryan McMahon awarded to Greenbacks DL.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Colin Rea awarded to Coco.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Riley Greene awarded to The Devil of Hells Kitchen II.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Andy Pages awarded to Crawford.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Reid Detmers awarded to Petty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1?.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Mark Canha awarded to Covid Bunny 2.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Willy Adames awarded to Wild Brewmeisters.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Brent Rooker awarded to Coco.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Christopher Morel awarded to Petty Officer Ryback (6) DWW1?.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Joey Loperfido awarded to Covid Bunny 2.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Jurickson Profar awarded to Wild Brewmeisters.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Jacob Young awarded to Coco.
Mon May 6 1:27am ET: Waiver wire completed.