Guest of the League
Barracuda
Fantasy Week 12 | MLB Week 12
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 313.5  177 26 53 36 13 1 3 25 17 29 3 1 0 .2994  5 0 6 2 0 42.2 24 5 5 0 6 36
2. 236.0  182 24 44 28 6 1 9 29 16 40 5 1 3 .2418  1 2 2 5 0 28.2 21 12 12 1 11 34
3. 227.0  179 31 54 34 8 2 10 32 18 32 4 1 1 .3017  3 3 2 0 0 40.0 50 27 27 3 11 34
4. 201.5  151 28 35 23 5 0 7 19 26 37 4 0 6 .2318  3 0 1 0 0 21.1 12 5 4 0 9 18
5. 198.5  167 25 45 31 8 0 6 21 19 35 3 1 2 .2695  3 2 2 0 1 34.1 30 18 18 4 16 34
6. 196.0  169 23 37 28 2 1 6 17 12 40 9 0 0 .2189  4 2 4 0 0 38.2 43 19 18 3 13 36
7. 194.5  185 23 47 31 8 2 6 26 10 36 2 0 1 .2541  1 3 3 0 0 40.0 38 15 14 1 12 31
8. 192.0  184 24 43 22 13 3 5 28 15 48 4 0 3 .2337  2 5 3 0 0 39.0 41 26 21 2 9 38
9. 184.5  174 21 38 23 9 1 5 18 16 34 4 1 1 .2184  2 4 2 0 0 41.1 35 21 21 3 10 39
10. 177.0  159 14 28 20 7 0 1 12 17 44 1 1 1 .1761  4 2 4 2 0 40.0 35 14 14 3 11 30
11. 176.0  173 20 44 27 7 2 8 23 11 47 6 0 1 .2543  2 1 0 1 0 28.0 33 16 12 0 9 15
12. 170.5  163 21 42 27 7 0 8 26 22 37 3 1 1 .2577  2 4 2 0 0 36.1 47 23 23 4 10 32
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CTyler Stephenson (C)CINC11011000032001.091.3334.0
1BJosh Bell (1B)MIA1B17000000024000.000.1050.0
2BKetel Marte (2B)ARI2B17553101353100.294.45522.5
SSGunnar Henderson (SS, 3B)BAL3B22385201315100.364.39119.5
3BMark Vientos (1B, 3B)NYMDH16121100323000.125.2227.5
OFYordan Alvarez (OF)HOUDH18341111303000.222.21114.5
OFBrenton Doyle (OF)COLRFD16244000214100.250.2949.0
OFFernando Tatis Jr. (OF)SDRF19341201125100.211.28614.5
UNick Gonzales (2B)PIT2B17352201204000.294.29413.0
UILuis Arraez (1B, 2B)SD2B21155000101010.238.2385.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PAndrew Abbott (P)CINSP01011005.0430335.401.401.5
PTanner Bibee (P)CLESP01011005.14401116.750.947.5
PLuis Gil (P)NYYRP10011005.0410461.801.6016.0
PLogan Gilbert (P)SEASP00111006.2630084.050.9018.0
PMitch Keller (P)PITSP01011006.0842046.001.331.0
PJoe Ryan (P)MINSP10111007.0320152.570.5727.5
PTarik Skubal (P)DETSP01011006.1641125.681.113.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Adael Amador (SS)COLSS20122000005000.100.1000.5
Brett Baty (3B)NYM3B0000000000000.000.0000.0
DLChristian Encarnacion-Strand (1B)CIN1B100000000000000.000.0000.0
DLMatt McLain (2B, SS)CINSS600000000000000.000.0000.0
Bo Naylor (C)CLEC9221100014000.222.3004.0
Jordan Walker (OF)STLRF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Carson Williams (SS)TBSS0000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Javier Assad (P)CHCSP00011004.2521243.861.506.0
Brayan Bello (P)BOSSP01011004.2640357.711.93-1.5
DLShane Bieber (P)CLESP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Hunter Brown (P)HOURP10111007.0500090.000.7130.5
Jack Flaherty (P)DETSP10011005.0300160.000.8021.0
DLJosiah Gray (P)WSHSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Cade Horton (P)CHCSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLCristian Javier (P)HOUSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Bailey Ober (P)MINSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Christian Scott (P)NYMSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Justin Steele (P)CHCSP00111006.0300150.000.6719.5


Rotate for more data.