Guest of the League
Barracuda
Fantasy Week 13 | MLB Week 13
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 330.0  221 35 58 45 7 0 6 33 35 47 14 4 0 .2624  4 1 2 6 0 30.1 18 9 8 0 8 31
2. 308.5  208 31 60 41 15 0 4 31 25 37 8 3 1 .2885  2 2 6 0 0 57.1 45 24 23 1 17 62
3. 296.0  233 28 55 44 7 0 4 26 29 61 10 2 5 .2361  3 1 4 2 0 48.1 34 15 11 1 18 47
4. 296.0  181 26 42 31 3 1 7 23 21 41 7 3 2 .2320  5 5 5 2 0 63.1 59 23 20 1 13 59
5. 279.5  211 29 54 36 9 0 9 31 24 52 3 1 1 .2559  4 0 5 0 0 41.1 31 10 9 0 17 31
6. 274.5  230 24 54 37 9 0 8 27 18 65 3 2 1 .2348  4 2 5 0 1 52.2 43 16 13 2 15 48
7. 263.0  219 34 54 35 11 3 5 26 30 60 9 0 0 .2466  3 3 4 0 0 45.2 47 22 20 0 13 48
8. 260.0  225 27 60 36 18 1 5 28 14 43 3 2 1 .2667  3 1 3 0 0 42.0 25 10 9 2 20 35
9. 243.5  196 30 54 34 12 0 8 30 16 47 2 1 2 .2755  3 3 2 0 0 47.2 42 25 19 2 22 52
10. 226.5  198 31 51 37 8 0 6 23 29 54 7 1 1 .2576  1 0 3 2 0 25.1 26 9 8 1 7 31
11. 193.5  183 17 36 26 8 2 0 11 24 45 7 0 1 .1967  3 3 4 1 0 43.1 47 20 20 1 11 50
12. 182.5  207 26 48 31 10 2 5 22 17 49 4 2 4 .2319  3 4 4 0 0 45.1 49 33 33 5 26 38
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CLuis Campusano (C)SDC15354100333000.333.44413.5
1BChristian Encarnacion-Strand (1B)CIN1B6016230300205000.188.1887.5
2BKetel Marte (2B)ARI2B315139202524000.419.44131.0
SSGunnar Henderson (SS, 3B)BAL3B265106103529001.385.44828.5
3BBrett Baty (3B)NYM3B10111000002001.100.1822.0
OFYordan Alvarez (OF)HOUDH27465001104000.222.22212.0
OFFernando Tatis Jr. (OF)SDRF23343001346100.174.28616.0
OFJordan Walker (OF)STLRF10111000223000.100.2314.5
UBo Naylor (C)CLEC20343100027100.200.2738.5
UIBlaze Alexander (SS)ARISS18372401914010.389.42124.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PTanner Bibee (P)CLESP100220010.210304112.531.3127.5
PLuis Gil (P)NYYRP110220010.253010152.531.4123.5
PCristian Javier (P)HOUSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
PJoe Ryan (P)MINSP00011005.1730165.061.508.0
PTarik Skubal (P)DETSP00111006.1521162.840.9516.0
PSpencer Turnbull (P)PHISP10111007.0100260.000.4331.0
PLouie Varland (P)MINSP02022007.21481489.392.35-10.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Jonatan Clase (OF)SEAOF20154100315200.250.28612.5
Chase DeLauter (OF)CLECF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Jace Jung (2B)DET2B0000000000000.000.0000.0
DLMatt McLain (2B, SS)CINSS600000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Andrew Abbott (P)CINSP01111006.0420363.001.1710.0
Javier Assad (P)CHCSP00011004.2310331.931.298.5
Brayan Bello (P)BOSSP10111006.0100270.000.5028.5
DLShane Bieber (P)CLESP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Hunter Brown (P)HOURP021220010.0950594.501.408.5
Jack Flaherty (P)DETSP00111006.04201103.000.8319.0
Logan Gilbert (P)SEASP10111006.2310161.350.6028.0
DLJosiah Gray (P)WSHSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Cade Horton (P)CHCSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Mitch Keller (P)PITSP01011006.0540446.001.502.0
Christian Scott (P)NYMSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLJustin Steele (P)CHCSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Ricky Tiedemann (P)TORSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.