Guest of the League
Barracuda
Fantasy Week 12 | MLB Week 12
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 322.5  206 31 54 36 11 1 6 22 25 42 1 2 3 .2621  4 0 5 4 0 47.0 32 9 9 5 16 55
2. 320.5  223 27 62 46 7 0 9 27 26 60 6 1 1 .2780  4 2 5 0 0 59.2 45 20 14 1 17 55
3. 304.0  199 27 52 40 5 0 7 19 22 35 3 2 2 .2613  5 2 5 0 0 62.2 51 24 20 4 17 67
4. 303.5  220 35 66 41 12 2 11 39 29 62 5 2 4 .3000  4 2 5 0 0 38.0 33 16 15 0 9 29
5. 302.5  221 39 53 28 13 0 12 38 29 63 5 0 3 .2398  3 3 3 3 0 40.2 37 17 16 0 13 42
6. 273.5  222 30 54 34 8 3 9 38 23 61 5 1 2 .2432  3 2 2 3 0 34.0 28 17 14 1 11 42
7. 271.0  241 25 56 35 14 3 4 24 13 74 2 1 0 .2324  4 1 3 3 0 45.2 32 11 10 0 12 38
8. 254.5  236 28 62 37 13 3 9 29 19 58 3 2 1 .2627  2 3 2 0 0 49.1 46 26 25 0 15 55
9. 236.0  205 29 51 31 7 3 10 35 23 61 4 1 0 .2488  1 0 2 2 0 29.1 26 12 11 2 11 27
10. 221.5  221 32 55 38 10 0 7 21 19 43 5 2 1 .2489  1 6 4 0 0 66.1 75 41 39 3 23 56
11. 213.5  196 31 50 38 5 3 4 22 15 37 3 0 3 .2551  3 5 2 0 0 52.2 60 32 32 2 8 48
12. 187.5  181 26 49 35 11 0 3 16 9 44 3 1 2 .2707  0 3 3 4 0 40.2 48 24 20 1 15 45
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CJonah Heim (C)TEXC14132100103000.214.2144.5
1BAnthony Rizzo (1B)NYY1B21232100004000.143.1434.0
2BBrendan Donovan (1B, 2B, OF)STL2B8153200001001.625.6678.5
SSMaikel Garcia (SS, 3B)KC3B30777000233000.233.30317.5
3BMax Muncy (3B)LAD3B100000000000000.000.0000.0
OFAndy Pages (OF)LADLF21598100116010.429.45513.0
OFJosh Smith (SS, 3B, OF)TEX3B20475101204101.350.38118.0
OFTaylor Ward (OF)LAALF18131200258000.167.3489.0
UJo Adell (OF)LAALF181100014012000.056.0563.0
UICody Bellinger (1B, OF)CHCCF314117301403200.355.35527.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PJhoan Duran (P)MINSP00040403.1501120.001.8032.0
PBailey Falter (P)PITSP00111006.0200250.000.6719.5
PErick Fedde (P)CWSSP00011005.0940487.202.602.0
PJesus Luzardo (P)MIASP01111006.0730244.501.506.0
PNick Pivetta (P)BOSSP01011005.1320293.380.948.5
PCole Ragans (P)KCSP011220011.013303132.451.4518.5
PChris Sale (P)ATLSP00011004.09801418.002.50-4.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Ronald Acuna Jr. (OF)ATLCF600000000000000.000.0000.0
Byron Buxton (OF)MINDH22132010038100.136.2407.0
Kerry Carpenter (OF)DETRF100000000000000.000.0000.0
Carlos Correa (SS)MINSS25241210506000.160.16012.0
DLTommy Edman (2B, SS, OF)STLRF600000000000000.000.0000.0
Sal Frelick (OF)MILLF18676100234100.389.47619.0
DLNolan Jones (1B, OF)COLRF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Steven Kwan (OF)CLECF8244000112000.500.5567.0
Colson Montgomery (SS)CWSSS0000000000000.000.0000.0
Logan O'Hoppe (C)LAAC18320002226000.111.20012.0
Masataka Yoshida (OF)BOSLF0000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
DLEdward Cabrera (P)MIASP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLNathan Eovaldi (P)TEXSP00011003.0520026.001.673.0
Tylor Megill (P)NYMSP00111007.0300190.000.5724.5
Frankie Montas (P)CINSP01111006.0631254.501.336.5
Joe Musgrove (P)SDSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Martin Perez (P)PITSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLKodai Senga (P)NYMSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.