Guest of the League
Barracuda
Fantasy Week 12 | MLB Week 12
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 363.5  187 20 42 21 12 1 8 29 15 46 0 1 1 .2246  7 2 10 0 0 75.2 49 27 24 3 20 85
2. 301.5  197 32 55 31 9 1 14 39 21 43 4 1 1 .2792  4 3 3 3 0 44.2 51 22 22 1 5 34
3. 291.5  201 29 61 43 8 0 10 39 14 42 2 1 1 .3035  4 1 5 0 0 47.1 40 23 23 4 13 55
4. 279.0  218 30 55 31 16 2 6 28 21 51 3 1 2 .2523  1 3 5 0 0 55.1 33 18 15 2 25 55
5. 279.0  195 28 50 33 7 0 10 35 20 45 4 1 4 .2564  3 3 5 1 0 47.2 41 16 16 0 12 37
6. 271.0  214 28 48 30 12 1 5 25 25 47 7 1 5 .2243  5 2 3 0 0 41.1 32 15 12 1 13 43
7. 251.5  223 34 50 36 7 0 7 28 25 47 3 1 2 .2242  2 2 4 1 2 41.1 36 19 19 3 11 34
8. 249.5  185 27 48 31 7 1 9 23 22 37 8 2 3 .2595  2 1 2 3 0 26.2 17 8 8 0 7 22
9. 247.5  182 22 39 22 7 2 8 20 15 49 7 1 3 .2143  4 4 6 0 0 61.1 59 29 29 1 20 48
10. 242.0  203 31 48 27 13 0 8 28 12 51 4 0 2 .2365  4 2 4 0 0 40.0 40 16 15 2 9 35
11. 232.0  209 25 53 33 11 0 9 29 25 44 10 3 4 .2536  1 2 2 2 1 19.2 17 7 5 0 5 20
12. 205.5  212 25 54 31 15 1 7 26 20 39 6 3 2 .2547  1 2 2 0 0 41.1 45 28 26 2 18 30
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CJonah Heim (C)TEXC2751010000613000.370.37920.5
1BAnthony Rizzo (1B)NYY1B22664101242000.273.38521.0
2BBrendan Donovan (1B, 2B, OF)STL2B21342101134000.190.29213.0
SSMaikel Garcia (SS, 3B)KC3B30485300435100.267.33321.5
3BMax Muncy (3B)LAD3B1021320101427000.095.17411.5
OFRonald Acuna Jr. (OF)ATLCF6020132001234010.150.2619.0
OFAndy Pages (OF)LADLF18033000147100.167.3046.5
OFTaylor Ward (OF)LAALF21344000031000.190.2929.5
UJo Adell (OF)LAALF25563003618001.240.29624.0
UIJosh Smith (SS, 3B, OF)TEX3B18443100216101.222.30012.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PEdward Cabrera (P)MIASP1501011002.01414118.002.50-8.5
PJhoan Duran (P)MINSP00040124.0001130.000.2526.5
PBailey Falter (P)PITSP00111006.0520213.001.1712.5
PErick Fedde (P)CWSSP10111006.0601030.001.0022.5
PMartin Perez (P)PITSP1500011005.0840057.201.605.5
PCole Ragans (P)KCSP011220012.110903116.571.0518.5
PChris Sale (P)ATLSP10111006.06001100.001.1726.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Cody Bellinger (1B, OF)CHCCF22384202423000.364.41723.5
Byron Buxton (OF)MINDH0000000000000.000.0000.0
Kerry Carpenter (OF)DETRF1016461302304000.375.37520.0
Carlos Correa (SS)MINSS23772401322000.304.36025.0
DLTommy Edman (2B, SS, OF)STLRF600000000000000.000.0000.0
Sal Frelick (OF)MILLF19133000214001.158.2386.0
Nolan Jones (1B, OF)COLRF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Steven Kwan (OF)CLECF0000000000000.000.0000.0
Colson Montgomery (SS)CWSSS0000000000000.000.0000.0
Logan O'Hoppe (C)LAAC23287100513000.348.37515.5
Masataka Yoshida (OF)BOSLF0000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
DLNathan Eovaldi (P)TEXSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Jesus Luzardo (P)MIASP01011005.2420183.180.889.0
Tylor Megill (P)NYMSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Frankie Montas (P)CINSP011220010.211522104.221.2215.0
DLJoe Musgrove (P)SDSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLNick Pivetta (P)BOSSP01011004.07501111.252.00-5.5
DLKodai Senga (P)NYMSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.