Guest of the League
Barracuda
Fantasy Week 12 | MLB Week 12
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV HD IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 313.5  177 26 53 36 13 1 3 25 17 29 3 1 0 .2994  5 0 6 2 0 42.2 24 5 5 0 6 36
2. 236.0  182 24 44 28 6 1 9 29 16 40 5 1 3 .2418  1 2 2 5 0 28.2 21 12 12 1 11 34
3. 227.0  179 31 54 34 8 2 10 32 18 32 4 1 1 .3017  3 3 2 0 0 40.0 50 27 27 3 11 34
4. 201.5  151 28 35 23 5 0 7 19 26 37 4 0 6 .2318  3 0 1 0 0 21.1 12 5 4 0 9 18
5. 198.5  167 25 45 31 8 0 6 21 19 35 3 1 2 .2695  3 2 2 0 1 34.1 30 18 18 4 16 34
6. 196.0  169 23 37 28 2 1 6 17 12 40 9 0 0 .2189  4 2 4 0 0 38.2 43 19 18 3 13 36
7. 194.5  185 23 47 31 8 2 6 26 10 36 2 0 1 .2541  1 3 3 0 0 40.0 38 15 14 1 12 31
8. 192.0  184 24 43 22 13 3 5 28 15 48 4 0 3 .2337  2 5 3 0 0 39.0 41 26 21 2 9 38
9. 184.5  174 21 38 23 9 1 5 18 16 34 4 1 1 .2184  2 4 2 0 0 41.1 35 21 21 3 10 39
10. 177.0  159 14 28 20 7 0 1 12 17 44 1 1 1 .1761  4 2 4 2 0 40.0 35 14 14 3 11 30
11. 176.0  173 20 44 27 7 2 8 23 11 47 6 0 1 .2543  2 1 0 1 0 28.0 33 16 12 0 9 15
12. 170.5  163 21 42 27 7 0 8 26 22 37 3 1 1 .2577  2 4 2 0 0 36.1 47 23 23 4 10 32
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CCal Raleigh (C)SEAC21252201816100.238.27320.0
1BMatt Olson (1B)ATL1B20483302413001.400.45525.5
2BSpencer Steer (1B, 2B, 3B, OF)CIN3B16022000104100.125.1253.0
SSBo Bichette (SS)TORSSD14033000112000.214.2674.0
3BRafael Devers (3B)BOS3B18452210257000.278.43516.5
OFCorbin Carroll (OF)ARICF21673310223100.333.39122.5
OFNick Castellanos (OF)PHIRF22231110016000.136.1746.0
OFBrandon Nimmo (OF)NYMCF15343100216001.267.3539.0
UJeremy Pena (SS)HOUSS18011000215101.056.1434.5
UIAustin Riley (3B)ATL3B19352102626000.263.33320.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PCorbin Burnes (P)BALSP10111007.0500160.000.8628.0
PKutter Crawford (P)BOSSP01111006.0620183.001.1711.0
PClay Holmes (P)NYYRP01010000.23200027.004.50-8.0
PRyan Pepiot (P)TBSP020220010.215903137.591.691.5
PPaul Sewald (P)ARIRP00010001.0001100.001.001.0
PBrady Singer (P)KCSP01011005.2761169.531.410.0
PJose Soriano (P)LAASP10111008.0520252.250.8827.5
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Andres Gimenez (2B)CLE2B16044000200200.250.25010.0
Josh Lowe (OF)TBCF10111000215100.100.1674.5
Jorge Soler (OF)SFDH15355000055001.333.52411.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVHDIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
DLSandy Alcantara (P)MIASP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Tyler Anderson (P)LAASP10011005.1510551.691.8814.5
Ronel Blanco (P)HOURP10111006.0310181.500.6727.0
Kyle Bradish (P)BALSP1500011005.0320143.600.8011.0
Garrett Crochet (P)CWSSP00111007.02102131.290.5725.5
Shota Imanaga (P)CHCSP10111007.0411061.290.5728.0
Yusei Kikuchi (P)TORSP10011005.0300450.001.4017.5
Michael King (P)SDRP00011005.04202123.601.2013.0
DLShane McClanahan (P)TBRP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
DLClarke Schmidt (P)NYYSP1500000000.0000000.000.000.0
Tanner Scott (P)MIARP01020102.1120147.710.867.0
Gavin Stone (P)LADSP00111007.0430233.860.8616.5
DLSpencer Strider (P)ATLSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Matt Waldron (P)SDSP01111007.0322222.570.7111.0
DLBrandon Woodruff (P)MILSP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.