Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldAcuna Jr., Ronald (CF - ATL)CFATL11.4146.05
Yelich, ChristianYelich, Christian (LF - MIL)LFMIL32.5746.18
Trout, MikeTrout, Mike (CF - LAA)CFLAA22.6543.98
Bellinger, CodyBellinger, Cody (CF - LAD)CFLAD44.4540.19
Cole, GerritCole, Gerrit (SP - NYY)SPNYY54.9640.18
Betts, MookieBetts, Mookie (RF - LAD)RFLAD66.4935.08
deGrom, JacobdeGrom, Jacob (SP - NYM)SPNYM88.3737.87
Lindor, FranciscoLindor, Francisco (SS - CLE)SSCLE78.7033.02
Story, TrevorStory, Trevor (SS - COL)SSCOL910.2831.81
Turner, TreaTurner, Trea (SS - WSH)SSWSH1411.4235.79
Bregman, AlexBregman, Alex (3B - HOU)3BHOU1012.4528.99
Soto, JuanSoto, Juan (RF - WSH)RFWSH1512.6532.23
Arenado, NolanArenado, Nolan (3B - COL)3BCOL1213.4430.71
Scherzer, MaxScherzer, Max (SP - WSH)SPWSH1314.2832.91
Verlander, JustinVerlander, Justin (SP - HOU)SPHOU1115.1931.02
Buehler, WalkerBuehler, Walker (SP - LAD)SPLAD1615.4933.50
Freeman, FreddieFreeman, Freddie (1B - ATL)1BATL1818.0528.43
Tatis Jr., FernandoTatis Jr., Fernando (SS - SD)SSSD2219.6426.29
Ramirez, JoseRamirez, Jose (3B - CLE)3BCLE1719.7429.07
Rendon, AnthonyRendon, Anthony (3B - LAA)3BLAA1920.7626.23
Strasburg, StephenStrasburg, Stephen (SP - WSH)SPWSH2021.7327.69
Flaherty, JackFlaherty, Jack (SP - STL)SPSTL2321.8129.89
Martinez, J.D.Martinez, J.D. (RF - BOS)RFBOS2123.6924.84
Bieber, ShaneBieber, Shane (SP - CLE)SPCLE2624.1927.96
Harper, BryceHarper, Bryce (RF - PHI)RFPHI2524.8025.73
Devers, RafaelDevers, Rafael (3B - BOS)3BBOS2424.8524.94
Alonso, PeteAlonso, Pete (1B - NYM)1BNYM2828.9821.54
Marte, StarlingMarte, Starling (CF - MIA)CFMIA3131.4122.93
Clevinger, MikeClevinger, Mike (SP - SD)SPSD2732.4225.04
Torres, GleyberTorres, Gleyber (2B - NYY)2BNYY3232.7521.40
Corbin, PatrickCorbin, Patrick (SP - WSH)SPWSH3636.4921.97
Bogaerts, XanderBogaerts, Xander (SS - BOS)SSBOS3436.6319.08
Altuve, JoseAltuve, Jose (2B - HOU)2BHOU3037.5418.19
Baez, JavierBaez, Javier (SS - CHC)SSCHC3539.8418.54
Kershaw, ClaytonKershaw, Clayton (SP - LAD)SPLAD4439.9522.53
Castillo, LuisCastillo, Luis (SP - CIN)SPCIN4040.3121.89
Villar, JonathanVillar, Jonathan (2B - TOR)2BTOR4340.4322.39
Mondesi, AdalbertoMondesi, Adalberto (SS - KC)SSKC4540.5522.36
Albies, OzzieAlbies, Ozzie (2B - ATL)2BATL4741.2919.86
Blackmon, CharlieBlackmon, Charlie (CF - COL)CFCOL3342.6117.70
Nola, AaronNola, Aaron (SP - PHI)SPPHI3743.1720.47
Greinke, ZackGreinke, Zack (SP - HOU)SPHOU3843.4819.31
Merrifield, WhitMerrifield, Whit (RF - KC)RFKC3943.6716.87
Marte, KetelMarte, Ketel (2B - ARI)2BARI5043.8519.85
Morton, CharlieMorton, Charlie (SP - TB)SPTB4646.4720.75
Springer, GeorgeSpringer, George (RF - HOU)RFHOU4248.6217.64
Hader, JoshHader, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL5148.9419.24
Snell, BlakeSnell, Blake (SP - TB)SPTB4148.9617.77
Judge, AaronJudge, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY2949.6612.54
Realmuto, J.T.Realmuto, J.T. (C - PHI)CPHI4850.1914.92
Hiura, KestonHiura, Keston (2B - MIL)2BMIL6153.6319.84
Alvarez, YordanAlvarez, Yordan (DH - HOU)DHHOU5354.3914.42
Paddack, ChrisPaddack, Chris (SP - SD)SPSD5754.6619.19
Bryant, KrisBryant, Kris (3B - CHC)3BCHC4955.8916.41
Giolito, LucasGiolito, Lucas (SP - CWS)SPCWS6056.0718.89
Meadows, AustinMeadows, Austin (LF - TB)LFTB5856.3816.26
Sale, ChrisSale, Chris (SP - BOS)SPBOS94556.9511.76
Yates, KirbyYates, Kirby (RP - SD)RPSD5957.5017.74
Machado, MannyMachado, Manny (3B - SD)3BSD5261.8215.01
Syndergaard, NoahSyndergaard, Noah (SP - NYM)SPNYM48662.0517.29
Rizzo, AnthonyRizzo, Anthony (1B - CHC)1BCHC5462.1615.59
Olson, MattOlson, Matt (1B - OAK)1BOAK6762.7716.26
LeMahieu, DJLeMahieu, DJ (3B - NYY)3BNYY6663.7013.77
Chapman, AroldisChapman, Aroldis (RP - NYY)RPNYY6265.3315.91
Darvish, YuDarvish, Yu (SP - CHC)SPCHC7066.9117.49
Suarez, EugenioSuarez, Eugenio (3B - CIN)3BCIN5567.9013.29
Berrios, JoseBerrios, Jose (SP - MIN)SPMIN6568.8517.36
Severino, LuisSeverino, Luis (SP - NYY)SPNYY50569.398.71
Goldschmidt, PaulGoldschmidt, Paul (1B - STL)1BSTL5669.6213.70
Glasnow, TylerGlasnow, Tyler (SP - TB)SPTB6969.7816.39
Bauer, TrevorBauer, Trevor (SP - CIN)SPCIN6470.8616.35
Osuna, RobertoOsuna, Roberto (RP - HOU)RPHOU7171.4515.29
Muncy, MaxMuncy, Max (1B - LAD)1BLAD7474.0213.33
Robles, VictorRobles, Victor (CF - WSH)CFWSH7574.6114.51
Abreu, JoseAbreu, Jose (1B - CWS)1BCWS7275.7312.61
Sanchez, GarySanchez, Gary (C - NYY)CNYY6376.1211.03
Bichette, BoBichette, Bo (SS - TOR)SSTOR8376.2815.18
Guerrero Jr., VladimirGuerrero Jr., Vladimir (3B - TOR)3BTOR7378.1511.75
Moncada, YoanMoncada, Yoan (3B - CWS)3BCWS7678.4212.24
Jimenez, EloyJimenez, Eloy (RF - CWS)RFCWS8182.659.85
Stanton, GiancarloStanton, Giancarlo (RF - NYY)RFNYY6883.1911.96
Woodruff, BrandonWoodruff, Brandon (SP - MIL)SPMIL8284.0713.82
Bell, JoshBell, Josh (1B - PIT)1BPIT7784.0912.01
Hendriks, LiamHendriks, Liam (RP - OAK)RPOAK8984.2813.78
Pham, TommyPham, Tommy (CF - SD)CFSD7985.1911.53
Jansen, KenleyJansen, Kenley (RP - LAD)RPLAD8586.2512.75
Soler, JorgeSoler, Jorge (LF - KC)LFKC8787.3611.26
Gray, SonnyGray, Sonny (SP - CIN)SPCIN8487.8512.64
Kluber, CoreyKluber, Corey (SP - TEX)SPTEX7889.3211.77
Cruz, NelsonCruz, Nelson (DH - MIN)DHMIN9090.289.61
Soroka, MikeSoroka, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL9392.1612.02
Hand, BradHand, Brad (RP - CLE)RPCLE8693.5310.97
Rosario, EddieRosario, Eddie (LF - MIN)LFMIN8094.639.12
Rogers, TaylorRogers, Taylor (RP - MIN)RPMIN9795.8312.52
Grandal, YasmaniGrandal, Yasmani (C - CWS)CCWS8896.507.80
Donaldson, JoshDonaldson, Josh (3B - MIN)3BMIN9298.149.90
Moustakas, MikeMoustakas, Mike (3B - CIN)3BCIN9498.289.17
Semien, MarcusSemien, Marcus (SS - OAK)SSOAK10298.4810.91
Chapman, MattChapman, Matt (3B - OAK)3BOAK9198.949.88
Robert, LuisRobert, Luis (CF - CWS)CFCWS110104.0510.56
McNeil, JeffMcNeil, Jeff (LF - NYM)LFNYM112104.289.32
Bumgarner, MadisonBumgarner, Madison (SP - ARI)SPARI95105.429.52
Escobar, EduardoEscobar, Eduardo (3B - ARI)3BARI100107.789.42
Laureano, RamonLaureano, Ramon (CF - OAK)CFOAK108108.129.11
Giles, KenGiles, Ken (RP - TOR)RPTOR113110.3011.05
Rodriguez, EduardoRodriguez, Eduardo (SP - BOS)SPBOS107110.4110.43
Ryu, Hyun JinRyu, Hyun Jin (SP - TOR)SPTOR96110.949.46
Wheeler, ZackWheeler, Zack (SP - PHI)SPPHI111112.019.60
Diaz, EdwinDiaz, Edwin (RP - NYM)RPNYM104112.409.42
Montas, FrankieMontas, Frankie (SP - OAK)SPOAK127112.8311.17
Ozuna, MarcellOzuna, Marcell (LF - ATL)LFATL103112.898.32
Contreras, WillsonContreras, Willson (C - CHC)CCHC101113.187.13
Garver, MitchGarver, Mitch (C - MIN)CMIN109114.617.18
Anderson, TimAnderson, Tim (SS - CWS)SSCWS117115.568.12
Castellanos, NickCastellanos, Nick (RF - CIN)RFCIN114115.607.06
Lynn, LanceLynn, Lance (SP - TEX)SPTEX123117.1810.99
Gallo, JoeyGallo, Joey (LF - TEX)LFTEX106117.396.77
Correa, CarlosCorrea, Carlos (SS - HOU)SSHOU99119.586.56
Hoskins, RhysHoskins, Rhys (1B - PHI)1BPHI105119.776.20
Luzardo, JesusLuzardo, Jesus (SP - OAK)SPOAK146121.7711.46
Gallen, ZacGallen, Zac (SP - ARI)SPARI126123.438.22
Neris, HectorNeris, Hector (RP - PHI)RPPHI128125.129.80
Mancini, TreyMancini, Trey (LF - BAL)LFBAL482125.504.79
Iglesias, RaiselIglesias, Raisel (RP - CIN)RPCIN121125.588.03
Benintendi, AndrewBenintendi, Andrew (LF - BOS)LFBOS98126.015.22
Workman, BrandonWorkman, Brandon (RP - PHI)RPPHI137126.689.52
Gurriel, YuliGurriel, Yuli (1B - HOU)1BHOU118126.776.55
Lamet, DinelsonLamet, Dinelson (SP - SD)SPSD135127.288.97
Fried, MaxFried, Max (SP - ATL)SPATL120127.907.82
Kimbrel, CraigKimbrel, Craig (RP - CHC)RPCHC119128.187.84
Santana, DannySantana, Danny (CF - TEX)CFTEX157129.908.56
Santana, CarlosSantana, Carlos (1B - CLE)1BCLE132130.277.92
Sano, MiguelSano, Miguel (3B - MIN)3BMIN130130.724.94
Carrasco, CarlosCarrasco, Carlos (SP - CLE)SPCLE116132.976.24
Smith, WillSmith, Will (RP - ATL)RPATL115134.733.30
Hendricks, KyleHendricks, Kyle (SP - CHC)SPCHC125135.246.94
Colome, AlexColome, Alex (RP - CWS)RPCWS129135.377.86
Paxton, JamesPaxton, James (SP - NYY)SPNYY211136.2910.31
Conforto, MichaelConforto, Michael (LF - NYM)LFNYM122137.304.21
Brantley, MichaelBrantley, Michael (LF - HOU)LFHOU124138.323.90
Andrus, ElvisAndrus, Elvis (SS - TEX)SSTEX134140.375.84
Ray, RobbieRay, Robbie (SP - TOR)SPTOR131140.466.69
Anderson, NickAnderson, Nick (RP - TB)RPTB215142.969.41
Biggio, CavanBiggio, Cavan (2B - TOR)2BTOR152143.657.25
Edman, TommyEdman, Tommy (3B - STL)3BSTL167146.756.87
Reyes, FranmilReyes, Franmil (RF - CLE)RFCLE163147.485.22
Robles, HanselRobles, Hansel (RP - LAA)RPLAA155147.587.28
Mercado, OscarMercado, Oscar (CF - CLE)CFCLE149148.064.78
Price, DavidPrice, David (SP - LAD)SPLAD491148.197.75
Kepler, MaxKepler, Max (CF - MIN)CFMIN136149.823.31
Urias, JulioUrias, Julio (SP - LAD)SPLAD181151.668.46
Ohtani, ShoheiOhtani, Shohei (SP - LAA)SPLAA140152.263.55
Minor, MikeMinor, Mike (SP - OAK)SPOAK150152.317.39
Smith, MallexSmith, Mallex (CF - SEA)CFSEA144153.783.97
Polanco, JorgePolanco, Jorge (SS - MIN)SSMIN138153.833.71
Seager, CoreySeager, Corey (SS - LAD)SSLAD141155.064.25
Turner, JustinTurner, Justin (3B - LAD)3BLAD143155.444.14
Bradley, ArchieBradley, Archie (RP - CIN)RPCIN159157.825.25
Boyd, MatthewBoyd, Matthew (SP - DET)SPDET154158.475.43
Doolittle, SeanDoolittle, Sean (RP - WSH)RPWSH139159.093.72
Schwarber, KyleSchwarber, Kyle (LF - CHC)LFCHC160159.443.52
Ramos, WilsonRamos, Wilson (C - NYM)CNYM145159.722.69
Manaea, SeanManaea, Sean (SP - OAK)SPOAK148160.624.46
Rosario, AmedRosario, Amed (SS - NYM)SSNYM161161.813.84
Dahl, DavidDahl, David (CF - COL)CFCOL162162.213.46
Encarnacion, EdwinEncarnacion, Edwin (1B - CWS)1BCWS147162.443.76
Leclerc, JoseLeclerc, Jose (RP - TEX)RPTEX170162.487.01
Smith, WillSmith, Will (C - LAD)CLAD153162.723.27
Maeda, KentaMaeda, Kenta (SP - MIN)SPMIN176163.015.07
Martinez, CarlosMartinez, Carlos (RP - STL)RPSTL165163.024.32
Odorizzi, JakeOdorizzi, Jake (SP - MIN)SPMIN173166.254.41
Perez, SalvadorPerez, Salvador (C - KC)CKC168166.943.14
Vazquez, ChristianVazquez, Christian (C - BOS)CBOS166168.322.41
Narvaez, OmarNarvaez, Omar (C - MIL)CMIL158168.332.81
Puig, YasielPuig, Yasiel (RF - CLE)RFCLE133168.482.12
Gurriel Jr., LourdesGurriel Jr., Lourdes (LF - TOR)LFTOR178170.242.73
Dozier, HunterDozier, Hunter (3B - KC)3BKC164173.292.54
Davis, KhrisDavis, Khris (DH - OAK)DHOAK151173.593.02
Gallegos, GiovannyGallegos, Giovanny (RP - STL)RPSTL210174.503.79
Kennedy, IanKennedy, Ian (RP - KC)RPKC179174.683.21
Kingery, ScottKingery, Scott (CF - PHI)CFPHI183174.803.20
Davis, J.D.Davis, J.D. (LF - NYM)LFNYM177174.802.30
Lux, GavinLux, Gavin (2B - LAD)2BLAD171176.992.43
Kela, KeoneKela, Keone (RP - PIT)RPPIT204178.204.43
McCullers Jr., LanceMcCullers Jr., Lance (SP - HOU)SPHOU194178.265.25
Marquez, GermanMarquez, German (SP - COL)SPCOL175179.822.88
Buxton, ByronBuxton, Byron (CF - MIN)CFMIN182179.962.33
Cain, LorenzoCain, Lorenzo (CF - MIL)CFMIL169182.142.88
Tanaka, MasahiroTanaka, Masahiro (SP - NYY)SPNYY174183.563.28
Weaver, LukeWeaver, Luke (SP - ARI)SPARI185185.302.33
Pagan, EmilioPagan, Emilio (RP - SD)RPSD142189.971.34
Stroman, MarcusStroman, Marcus (SP - NYM)SPNYM198190.573.09
DeJong, PaulDeJong, Paul (SS - STL)SSSTL196190.722.66
Foltynewicz, MikeFoltynewicz, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL184191.081.80
Kelly, CarsonKelly, Carson (C - ARI)CARI190191.552.29
Calhoun, WillieCalhoun, Willie (LF - TEX)LFTEX189192.712.11
Jimenez, JoeJimenez, Joe (RP - DET)RPDET224194.593.14
Walker, ChristianWalker, Christian (1B - ARI)1BARI180196.743.16
Alfaro, JorgeAlfaro, Jorge (C - MIA)CMIA192197.091.93
McMahon, RyanMcMahon, Ryan (2B - COL)2BCOL214197.942.49
Reynolds, BryanReynolds, Bryan (CF - PIT)CFPIT206198.132.22
Segura, JeanSegura, Jean (SS - PHI)SSPHI191199.551.64
Melancon, MarkMelancon, Mark (RP - ATL)RPATL216201.701.86
Wong, KoltenWong, Kolten (2B - STL)2BSTL213202.952.27
Eaton, AdamEaton, Adam (CF - WSH)CFWSH203203.071.50
Tucker, KyleTucker, Kyle (CF - HOU)CFHOU205204.821.68
Keuchel, DallasKeuchel, Dallas (SP - CWS)SPCWS195205.402.14
Heaney, AndrewHeaney, Andrew (SP - LAA)SPLAA222206.942.56
Voit, LukeVoit, Luke (1B - NYY)1BNYY200207.082.07
Urquidy, JoseUrquidy, Jose (SP - HOU)SPHOU246208.022.75
Pederson, JocPederson, Joc (CF - LAD)CFLAD193208.791.61
Molina, YadierMolina, Yadier (C - STL)CSTL209208.901.97
Smith, CalebSmith, Caleb (SP - ARI)SPARI207210.481.78
Newman, KevinNewman, Kevin (SS - PIT)SSPIT229211.352.49
Kim, Kwang HyunKim, Kwang Hyun (RP - STL)RPSTL435211.761.45
Aquino, AristidesAquino, Aristides (RF - CIN)RFCIN172212.011.56
Hudson, DakotaHudson, Dakota (SP - STL)SPSTL217212.121.80
Petit, YusmeiroPetit, Yusmeiro (RP - OAK)RPOAK802213.750.00
Gregorius, DidiGregorius, Didi (SS - PHI)SSPHI201214.101.64
Romo, SergioRomo, Sergio (RP - MIN)RPMIN317214.331.00
Strange-Gordon, DeeStrange-Gordon, Dee (2B - SEA)2BSEA186214.341.36
Choo, Shin-SooChoo, Shin-Soo (RF - TEX)RFTEX223214.811.75
Murphy, SeanMurphy, Sean (C - OAK)COAK240215.531.67
Mikolas, MilesMikolas, Miles (SP - STL)SPSTL188215.551.60
Musgrove, JoeMusgrove, Joe (SP - PIT)SPPIT231215.601.76
Vazquez, FelipeVazquez, Felipe (RP - PIT)RPPIT436215.871.16
Upton, JustinUpton, Justin (LF - LAA)LFLAA237215.911.84
Cooper, GarrettCooper, Garrett (1B - MIA)1BMIA477216.000.00
Garcia, LeuryGarcia, Leury (CF - CWS)CFCWS465216.330.00
Senzel, NickSenzel, Nick (CF - CIN)CFCIN212216.501.78
Britton, ZackBritton, Zack (RP - NYY)RPNYY243216.531.95
Hampson, GarrettHampson, Garrett (2B - COL)2BCOL202216.541.66
Hicks, JordanHicks, Jordan (RP - STL)RPSTL503217.181.18
Urshela, GioUrshela, Gio (3B - NYY)3BNYY244217.311.97
Hosmer, EricHosmer, Eric (1B - SD)1BSD197217.511.28
Pagan, EmiloPagan, Emilo (RP - SEA)RPSEA226218.331.00
Lowe, BrandonLowe, Brandon (2B - TB)2BTB218218.982.02
Hamels, ColeHamels, Cole (SP - ATL)SPATL187219.301.28
Civale, AaronCivale, Aaron (SP - CLE)SPCLE239219.592.10
Dobnak, RandyDobnak, Randy (SP - MIN)SPMIN156219.641.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyDeSclafani, Anthony (SP - CIN)SPCIN233219.721.59
Yarbrough, RyanYarbrough, Ryan (SP - TB)SPTB261220.061.61
Murphy, TomMurphy, Tom (C - SEA)CSEA228220.241.54
Howard, SpencerHoward, Spencer (SP - PHI)SPPHI416221.331.67
Shoemaker, MattShoemaker, Matt (SP - TOR)SPTOR367221.382.23
Hill, RichHill, Rich (SP - MIN)SPMIN380221.882.68
Puk, A.J.Puk, A.J. (RP - OAK)RPOAK265222.252.52
Odor, RougnedOdor, Rougned (2B - TEX)2BTEX221222.251.93
Bundy, DylanBundy, Dylan (SP - LAA)SPLAA313223.121.55
Verdugo, AlexVerdugo, Alex (CF - BOS)CFBOS253224.371.54
Lugo, SethLugo, Seth (RP - NYM)RPNYM285224.651.48
Lucchesi, JoeyLucchesi, Joey (SP - SD)SPSD219224.681.42
Canha, MarkCanha, Mark (RF - OAK)RFOAK286225.511.20
Greene, ShaneGreene, Shane (RP - ATL)RPATL230225.721.00
Pomeranz, DrewPomeranz, Drew (SP - SD)SPSD984226.131.00
Santander, AnthonySantander, Anthony (CF - BAL)CFBAL394226.251.00
Garcia, AvisailGarcia, Avisail (RF - MIL)RFMIL279226.642.50
Davis, WadeDavis, Wade (RP - COL)RPCOL350227.071.54
McCutchen, AndrewMcCutchen, Andrew (RF - PHI)RFPHI225227.171.32
Green, ChadGreen, Chad (SP - NYY)SPNYY606227.170.00
Duffy, DannyDuffy, Danny (SP - KC)SPKC980228.000.00
James, JoshJames, Josh (SP - HOU)SPHOU406228.051.30
Alcantara, SandyAlcantara, Sandy (SP - MIA)SPMIA255228.271.31
Kintzler, BrandonKintzler, Brandon (RP - MIA)RPMIA368228.291.44
Andujar, MiguelAndujar, Miguel (DH - NYY)DHNYY238228.841.22
Kendrick, HowieKendrick, Howie (2B - WSH)2BWSH270228.981.29
Hernandez, CesarHernandez, Cesar (2B - CLE)2BCLE220229.341.83
Gray, JonGray, Jon (SP - COL)SPCOL257229.451.27
Gardner, BrettGardner, Brett (LF - NYY)LFNYY266229.541.92
Pressly, RyanPressly, Ryan (RP - HOU)RPHOU390229.781.29
Adell, JoAdell, Jo (OF - LAA)OFLAA245229.901.33
Fletcher, DavidFletcher, David (3B - LAA)3BLAA376230.201.38
Kopech, MichaelKopech, Michael (SP - CWS)SPCWS500230.221.33
Oberg, ScottOberg, Scott (RP - COL)RPCOL232230.461.06
d'Arnaud, Travisd'Arnaud, Travis (C - ATL)CATL248230.821.20
La Stella, TommyLa Stella, Tommy (2B - OAK)2BOAK328231.191.00
Castro, StarlinCastro, Starlin (2B - WSH)2BWSH254231.201.64
Gonzales, MarcoGonzales, Marco (SP - SEA)SPSEA281231.491.10
May, DustinMay, Dustin (SP - LAD)SPLAD234231.791.19
Haniger, MitchHaniger, Mitch (LF - SEA)LFSEA199232.541.08
Harvey, HunterHarvey, Hunter (RP - BAL)RPBAL453232.711.00
Miley, WadeMiley, Wade (SP - CIN)SPCIN263233.531.00
Houser, AdrianHouser, Adrian (SP - MIL)SPMIL330234.091.86
Nunez, RenatoNunez, Renato (DH - BAL)DHBAL236234.461.03
Berti, JonBerti, Jon (3B - MIA)3BMIA298234.741.00
Fiers, MikeFiers, Mike (SP - OAK)SPOAK267234.841.26
Perez, RobertoPerez, Roberto (C - CLE)CCLE241235.231.34
Cano, RobinsonCano, Robinson (2B - NYM)2BNYM341235.441.00
Votto, JoeyVotto, Joey (1B - CIN)1BCIN227235.752.59
Posey, BusterPosey, Buster (C - SF)CSF499235.841.52
Mejia, FranciscoMejia, Francisco (C - SD)CSD262235.871.38
Means, JohnMeans, John (SP - BAL)SPBAL290236.071.54
Burnes, CorbinBurnes, Corbin (RP - MIL)RPMIL598236.251.00
Castillo, WelingtonCastillo, Welington (C - WSH)CWSH501236.601.00
Stripling, RossStripling, Ross (SP - TOR)SPTOR299236.662.00
Montgomery, JordanMontgomery, Jordan (SP - NYY)SPNYY571236.681.63
Lowe, NateLowe, Nate (1B - TB)1BTB303237.141.00
Myers, WilMyers, Wil (LF - SD)LFSD275237.271.14
Happ, J.A.Happ, J.A. (SP - NYY)SPNYY338237.851.50
Gomes, YanGomes, Yan (C - WSH)CWSH208237.931.03
Matz, StevenMatz, Steven (SP - NYM)SPNYM271238.341.23
Anderson, BrianAnderson, Brian (3B - MIA)3BMIA249238.511.32
Pollock, AJPollock, AJ (CF - LAD)CFLAD273238.611.17
Murphy, DanielMurphy, Daniel (1B - COL)1BCOL259239.231.61
Akiyama, ShogoAkiyama, Shogo (LF - CIN)LFCIN247239.291.04
Givens, MychalGivens, Mychal (RP - COL)RPCOL322239.601.12
Cespedes, YoenisCespedes, Yoenis (LF - NYM)LFNYM415240.001.50
Teheran, JulioTeheran, Julio (SP - LAA)SPLAA274240.181.07
Lewis, KyleLewis, Kyle (OF - SEA)OFSEA402240.231.00
Lopez, PabloLopez, Pablo (SP - MIA)SPMIA377240.380.00
McCann, JamesMcCann, James (C - CWS)CCWS256240.421.14
Arraez, LuisArraez, Luis (2B - MIN)2BMIN264240.931.30
Braun, RyanBraun, Ryan (LF - MIL)LFMIL276240.991.26
Hicks, AaronHicks, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY876241.001.00
Calhoun, KoleCalhoun, Kole (RF - ARI)RFARI251241.331.07
Ahmed, NickAhmed, Nick (SS - ARI)SSARI353241.561.00
Wood, AlexWood, Alex (SP - LAD)SPLAD369241.741.89
Alvarado, JoseAlvarado, Jose (RP - TB)RPTB439241.830.00
Cueto, JohnnyCueto, Johnny (SP - SF)SPSF331242.131.10
Treinen, BlakeTreinen, Blake (RP - LAD)RPLAD297242.231.00
Inciarte, EnderInciarte, Ender (RF - ATL)RFATL252242.331.00
Cron, C.J.Cron, C.J. (1B - DET)1BDET268242.451.26
Tuivailala, SamTuivailala, Sam (RP - SEA)RPSEA464243.250.00
Mazara, NomarMazara, Nomar (RF - CWS)RFCWS258243.601.40
Keller, MitchKeller, Mitch (SP - PIT)SPPIT323243.741.46
Renfroe, HunterRenfroe, Hunter (RF - TB)RFTB260243.791.12
Diaz, YandyDiaz, Yandy (3B - TB)3BTB305243.801.33
Chirinos, YonnyChirinos, Yonny (SP - TB)SPTB324244.001.39
Harris, WillHarris, Will (RP - WSH)RPWSH450244.330.00
Lester, JonLester, Jon (SP - CHC)SPCHC319244.411.07
Alberto, HanserAlberto, Hanser (2B - BAL)2BBAL437245.001.00
Barnes, MattBarnes, Matt (RP - BOS)RPBOS561245.000.00
Grichuk, RandalGrichuk, Randal (CF - TOR)CFTOR315245.191.00
Hudson, DanielHudson, Daniel (RP - WSH)RPWSH314245.711.17
Peralta, DavidPeralta, David (RF - ARI)RFARI294245.762.05
Castillo, DiegoCastillo, Diego (RP - TB)RPTB443245.911.00
Jansen, DannyJansen, Danny (C - TOR)CTOR287246.011.25
Porcello, RickPorcello, Rick (SP - NYM)SPNYM343246.021.63
Betances, DellinBetances, Dellin (RP - NYM)RPNYM386246.091.00
Carlson, DylanCarlson, Dylan (CF - STL)CFSTL374246.092.00
Happ, IanHapp, Ian (CF - CHC)CFCHC513246.301.00
Samardzija, JeffSamardzija, Jeff (SP - SF)SPSF333246.321.14
Brown, SethBrown, Seth (LF - OAK)LFOAK471246.330.00
Pillar, KevinPillar, Kevin (CF - COL)CFCOL399246.450.00
Canning, GriffinCanning, Griffin (SP - LAA)SPLAA304246.561.22
Tauchman, MikeTauchman, Mike (CF - NYY)CFNYY321246.711.20
Pineda, MichaelPineda, Michael (SP - MIN)SPMIN318246.901.00
Cabrera, AsdrubalCabrera, Asdrubal (2B - WSH)2BWSH344247.001.50
Swanson, DansbySwanson, Dansby (SS - ATL)SSATL301247.041.64
Watson, TonyWatson, Tony (RP - SF)RPSF365247.431.17
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKiner-Falefa, Isiah (C - TEX)CTEX296247.501.25
Martinez, JoseMartinez, Jose (RF - CHC)RFCHC336247.531.00
Chavis, MichaelChavis, Michael (1B - BOS)1BBOS291247.771.20
Madrigal, NickMadrigal, Nick (2B - CWS)2BCWS308247.931.00
O'Neill, TylerO'Neill, Tyler (RF - STL)RFSTL541248.330.00
Eovaldi, NathanEovaldi, Nathan (SP - BOS)SPBOS413248.633.50
Pearson, NatePearson, Nate (SP - TOR)SPTOR401248.661.21
Carpenter, MattCarpenter, Matt (3B - STL)3BSTL278248.761.13
Ottavino, AdamOttavino, Adam (RP - NYY)RPNYY388249.000.00
Hernandez, TeoscarHernandez, Teoscar (CF - TOR)CFTOR590249.331.00
Knebel, CoreyKnebel, Corey (RP - MIL)RPMIL398249.354.00
Chirinos, RobinsonChirinos, Robinson (C - NYM)CNYM269249.491.36
Suzuki, KurtSuzuki, Kurt (C - WSH)CWSH289249.781.00
Dickerson, CoreyDickerson, Corey (LF - MIA)LFMIA409249.861.00
Archer, ChrisArcher, Chris (SP - PIT)SPPIT904249.881.07
Quintana, JoseQuintana, Jose (SP - CHC)SPCHC282249.961.14
Yastrzemski, MikeYastrzemski, Mike (CF - SF)CFSF342250.161.40
Grisham, TrentGrisham, Trent (RF - SD)RFSD326250.541.75
Bassitt, ChrisBassitt, Chris (SP - OAK)SPOAK306250.911.67
McKay, BrendanMcKay, Brendan (SP - TB)SPTB292251.311.17
Kieboom, CarterKieboom, Carter (SS - WSH)SSWSH332251.332.40
German, DomingoGerman, Domingo (SP - NYY)SPNYY360251.531.33
White, EvanWhite, Evan (1B - SEA)1BSEA408251.621.00
Mateo, JorgeMateo, Jorge (SS - SD)SSSD451251.670.00
Tsutsugo, YoshiTsutsugo, Yoshi (3B - TB)3BTB302252.022.00
Santana, DomingoSantana, Domingo (RF - CLE)RFCLE283252.081.13
Lopez, ReynaldoLopez, Reynaldo (SP - CWS)SPCWS339252.081.00
Richards, GarrettRichards, Garrett (SP - SD)SPSD379252.361.19
Magill, MattMagill, Matt (RP - SEA)RPSEA352252.381.00
Zunino, MikeZunino, Mike (C - TB)CTB235252.431.00
Smoak, JustinSmoak, Justin (1B - SF)1BSF412253.291.00
Hilliard, SamHilliard, Sam (LF - COL)LFCOL309253.291.73
Gibson, KyleGibson, Kyle (SP - TEX)SPTEX348253.501.00
Riley, AustinRiley, Austin (LF - ATL)LFATL340253.772.00
Cease, DylanCease, Dylan (SP - CWS)SPCWS375253.831.40
Sanchez, AnibalSanchez, Anibal (SP - WSH)SPWSH320253.901.00
Wacha, MichaelWacha, Michael (SP - NYM)SPNYM410254.001.00
Polanco, GregoryPolanco, Gregory (RF - PIT)RFPIT370254.191.00
Nimmo, BrandonNimmo, Brandon (CF - NYM)CFNYM385254.331.00
Gore, MacKenzie Gore, MacKenzie  (SP - SD)SPSD310255.671.53
Reyes, AlexReyes, Alex (SP - STL)SPSTL325255.671.40
Hays, AustinHays, Austin (RF - BAL)RFBAL334256.091.09
Hernandez, FelixHernandez, Felix (SP - ATL)SPATL751256.250.00
Helsley, RyanHelsley, Ryan (RP - STL)RPSTL452256.831.00
Bradley Jr., JackieBradley Jr., Jackie (CF - BOS)CFBOS272257.001.00
Miller, AndrewMiller, Andrew (RP - STL)RPSTL396257.331.00
Plesac, ZachPlesac, Zach (SP - CLE)SPCLE358257.581.20
Pujols, AlbertPujols, Albert (1B - LAA)1BLAA312257.831.00
Davies, ZachDavies, Zach (SP - SD)SPSD395257.880.00
Goodwin, BrianGoodwin, Brian (CF - CIN)CFCIN407258.250.00
Margot, ManuelMargot, Manuel (CF - TB)CFTB295258.291.00
Solak, NickSolak, Nick (2B - TEX)2BTEX307258.391.44
Franco, WanderFranco, Wander (SS - TB)SSTB446258.430.00
Loaisiga, JonathanLoaisiga, Jonathan (SP - NYY)SPNYY469258.700.00
Schoop, JonathanSchoop, Jonathan (2B - DET)2BDET293258.901.00
McHugh, CollinMcHugh, Collin (SP - BOS)SPBOS311258.922.00
Kelly, MerrillKelly, Merrill (SP - ARI)SPARI364258.951.00
Dubon, MauricioDubon, Mauricio (2B - SF)2BSF444259.251.00
DeShields, DelinoDeShields, Delino (CF - CLE)CFCLE363259.331.00
Cabrera, MiguelCabrera, Miguel (1B - DET)1BDET383259.391.58
Dyson, JarrodDyson, Jarrod (RF - CWS)RFCWS923259.502.00
Seager, KyleSeager, Kyle (3B - SEA)3BSEA403259.810.00
Stanek, RyneStanek, Ryne (RP - MIA)RPMIA316259.861.00
Profar, JuricksonProfar, Jurickson (2B - SD)2BSD349260.000.00
Bummer, AaronBummer, Aaron (RP - CWS)RPCWS441260.200.00
Mize, CaseyMize, Casey (SP - DET)SPDET392260.882.50
Whitley, ForrestWhitley, Forrest (SP - HOU)SPHOU347261.001.33
Gonzalez, MarwinGonzalez, Marwin (LF - MIN)LFMIN384261.141.00
Simmons, AndreltonSimmons, Andrelton (SS - LAA)SSLAA327261.501.00
Anderson, ShaunAnderson, Shaun (SP - SF)SPSF381261.501.00
Gausman, KevinGausman, Kevin (SP - SF)SPSF397261.551.33
Kikuchi, YuseiKikuchi, Yusei (SP - SEA)SPSEA335262.501.00
Velasquez, VinceVelasquez, Vince (SP - PHI)SPPHI366262.671.00
Adames, WillyAdames, Willy (SS - TB)SSTB354262.800.00
Turnbull, SpencerTurnbull, Spencer (SP - DET)SPDET473263.000.00
Lindblom, JoshLindblom, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL372263.301.00
Karinchak, JamesKarinchak, James (RP - CLE)RPCLE458263.441.00
Goodrum, NikoGoodrum, Niko (2B - DET)2BDET362263.941.00
Romine, AustinRomine, Austin (C - DET)CDET978264.303.00
Shaw, TravisShaw, Travis (3B - TOR)3BTOR417264.890.00
Peraza, JosePeraza, Jose (SS - BOS)SSBOS393265.151.50
Bart, JoeyBart, Joey (C - SF)CSF440265.252.00
Crick, KyleCrick, Kyle (RP - PIT)RPPIT378265.291.00
Desmond, IanDesmond, Ian (LF - COL)LFCOL498265.711.00
Eflin, ZachEflin, Zach (SP - PHI)SPPHI373266.330.00
Peralta, FreddyPeralta, Freddy (SP - MIL)SPMIL557266.451.00
Anderson, BrettAnderson, Brett (SP - MIL)SPMIL699266.500.00
Barnhart, TuckerBarnhart, Tucker (C - CIN)CCIN419266.751.00
Caratini, VictorCaratini, Victor (C - CHC)CCHC442267.000.00
Hirano, YoshihisaHirano, Yoshihisa (RP - SEA)RPSEA580267.061.00
Winker, JesseWinker, Jesse (LF - CIN)LFCIN329267.131.00
Piscotty, StephenPiscotty, Stephen (RF - OAK)RFOAK355267.271.00
Young, AlexYoung, Alex (SP - ARI)SPARI361268.250.00
Lamb, JakeLamb, Jake (3B - OAK)3BOAK288268.251.00
Markakis, NickMarkakis, Nick (RF - ATL)RFATL504268.400.00
Kiermaier, KevinKiermaier, Kevin (CF - TB)CFTB389268.421.00
Galvis, FreddyGalvis, Freddy (SS - CIN)SSCIN404269.171.00
Frazier, ClintFrazier, Clint (LF - NYY)LFNYY545269.400.00
Brinson, LewisBrinson, Lewis (CF - MIA)CFMIA345269.500.00
Astudillo, WilliansAstudillo, Willians (C - MIN)CMIN387269.671.00
Severino, PedroSeverino, Pedro (C - BAL)CBAL300269.900.00
Sheffield, JustusSheffield, Justus (SP - SEA)SPSEA569271.001.00
Rodgers, BrendanRodgers, Brendan (2B - COL)2BCOL570272.250.00
Urias, LuisUrias, Luis (2B - MIL)2BMIL411274.500.00
Taylor, ChrisTaylor, Chris (LF - LAD)LFLAD382274.921.00
Bader, HarrisonBader, Harrison (LF - STL)LFSTL242276.381.00
Castro, JasonCastro, Jason (C - SD)CSD391276.731.00
Aguilar, JesusAguilar, Jesus (1B - MIA)1BMIA400278.271.00
Newcomb, SeanNewcomb, Sean (SP - ATL)SPATL506279.830.00
Davis, ChrisDavis, Chris (1B - BAL)1BBAL644281.500.00
Peacock, BradPeacock, Brad (SP - HOU)SPHOU405282.630.00
Wendle, JoeyWendle, Joey (2B - TB)2BTB277306.330.00
Dickson, O'KoyeaDickson, O'Koyea (LF - LAD)LFLAD------1.00
Gadea, KevinGadea, Kevin (RP - TB)RPTB------1.00
Webb, LoganWebb, Logan (SP - SF)SPSF------1.00
Ghelfi, MitchGhelfi, Mitch (C - MIL)CMIL------1.00
Barnes, AustinBarnes, Austin (C - LAD)CLAD463---1.00
Steckenrider, DrewSteckenrider, Drew (RP - MIA)RPMIA564---1.00
Bush, MattBush, Matt (RP - TEX)RPTEX902---1.00
Dickson, CodyDickson, Cody (RP - PIT)RPPIT------1.00
Keller, BradKeller, Brad (SP - KC)SPKC433---1.00
Hernandez, ElieserHernandez, Elieser (SP - MIA)SPMIA------1.00
Flores, WilmerFlores, Wilmer (2B - SF)2BSF968---1.00
Dozier, BrianDozier, Brian (2B - NYM)2BNYM490---1.00
Allen, AustinAllen, Austin (C - OAK)COAK250---1.00
Quackenbush, KevinQuackenbush, Kevin (RP - CIN)RPCIN------1.00
Rosenthal, TrevorRosenthal, Trevor (RP - SD)RPSD842---1.00
Holland, GregHolland, Greg (RP - KC)RPKC484---1.00
Long Jr., ShedLong Jr., Shed (2B - SEA)2BSEA357---1.00
Medina, YhoxianMedina, Yhoxian (2B - CLE)2BCLE------1.00
Frazier, AdamFrazier, Adam (2B - PIT)2BPIT------1.00
Crawford, J.P.Crawford, J.P. (SS - SEA)SSSEA------1.00
Sisco, ChanceSisco, Chance (C - BAL)CBAL460---1.00
Jones, JaCobyJones, JaCoby (CF - DET)CFDET------1.00
Voth, AustinVoth, Austin (SP - WSH)SPWSH478---1.00
Perdomo, AngelPerdomo, Angel (SP - MIL)SPMIL------1.00
Pounders, BrooksPounders, Brooks (RP - NYM)RPNYM------1.00
Hancock, JustinHancock, Justin (RP - CHC)RPCHC------1.00
Tellez, RowdyTellez, Rowdy (1B - TOR)1BTOR371---1.00
Burdi, NickBurdi, Nick (RP - PIT)RPPIT------1.00
Witt Jr., BobbyWitt Jr., Bobby (SS - KC)SSKC------1.00
Bauers, JakeBauers, Jake (LF - CLE)LFCLE284---1.00
Stubbs, DrewStubbs, Drew (CF - SF)CFSF623---1.00
Bruce, JayBruce, Jay (RF - PHI)RFPHI489---1.00
Cordero, FranchyCordero, Franchy (CF - KC)CFKC476---1.00
Diaz, JairoDiaz, Jairo (RP - COL)RPCOL------1.00
Bard, DanielBard, Daniel (RP - COL)RPCOL------1.00
Gonsolin, TonyGonsolin, Tony (SP - LAD)SPLAD------1.00
Pettibone, AustinPettibone, Austin (RP - TEX)RPTEX------1.00
Dixon, BrandonDixon, Brandon (1B - DET)1BDET------1.00
Locastro, TimLocastro, Tim (LF - ARI)LFARI------1.00
Leake, MikeLeake, Mike (SP - ARI)SPARI496---1.00
Hernandez, KikeHernandez, Kike (LF - LAD)LFLAD492---1.00
Eickhoff, JeradEickhoff, Jerad (SP - SD)SPSD427---1.00
Dini, NickDini, Nick (C - KC)CKC------1.00
Anderson, ChaseAnderson, Chase (SP - TOR)SPTOR880---1.00
Wood, BlakeWood, Blake (RP - LAA)RPLAA------1.00
Freeland, KyleFreeland, Kyle (SP - COL)SPCOL604---1.00
Fukofuka, AmalaniFukofuka, Amalani (CF - KC)CFKC------1.00
Franco, MaikelFranco, Maikel (3B - KC)3BKC420---2.00
Wainwright, AdamWainwright, Adam (SP - STL)SPSTL748---2.00
Wolters, TonyWolters, Tony (C - COL)CCOL539---5.00
Barreto, FranklinBarreto, Franklin (2B - LAA)2BLAA280---0.00
Arozarena, RandyArozarena, Randy (RF - TB)RFTB337---0.00
Belt, BrandonBelt, Brandon (1B - SF)1BSF346---0.00
Roark, TannerRoark, Tanner (SP - TOR)SPTOR351---0.00
Perez, MartinPerez, Martin (SP - BOS)SPBOS356---0.00
Hamilton, BillyHamilton, Billy (CF - CHC)CFCHC359---0.00
Nelson, JimmyNelson, Jimmy (SP - LAD)SPLAD414---0.00
Williams, TrevorWilliams, Trevor (SP - PIT)SPPIT418---0.00
Agrazal, DarioAgrazal, Dario (SP - DET)SPDET421---0.00
Banuelos, MannyBanuelos, Manny (SP - CWS)SPCWS422---0.00
Bettis, ChadBettis, Chad (SP - COL)SPCOL423---0.00
Thornton, TrentThornton, Trent (SP - TOR)SPTOR424---0.00
Buchholz, ClayBuchholz, Clay (SP - TOR)SPTOR425---0.00
Covey, DylanCovey, Dylan (SP - BOS)SPBOS426---0.00
LeBlanc, WadeLeBlanc, Wade (SP - BAL)SPBAL428---0.00
Gomber, AustinGomber, Austin (SP - STL)SPSTL429---0.00
Gonzalez, GioGonzalez, Gio (SP - CWS)SPCWS430---0.00
Hellickson, JeremyHellickson, Jeremy (SP - WSH)SPWSH431---0.00
Holland, DerekHolland, Derek (SP - PIT)SPPIT432---0.00
Kuhl, ChadKuhl, Chad (SP - PIT)SPPIT434---0.00
Straw, MylesStraw, Myles (SS - HOU)SSHOU438---0.00
Clase, EmmanuelClase, Emmanuel (RP - CLE)RPCLE445---0.00
Duffey, TylerDuffey, Tyler (RP - MIN)RPMIN447---0.00
Ginkel, KevinGinkel, Kevin (RP - ARI)RPARI448---0.00
Stallings, JacobStallings, Jacob (C - PIT)CPIT449---0.00
Last Update: Aug 30